qrcode.png
http://miyakuren.jp/
モバイルサイトにアクセス!
宮城県空手道連盟
〒989-0203
白石市郡山字観音崎48-35
TEL:0224-25-5036
 

加盟道場・学校一覧

 

平成28年度会員名簿

平成28年度会員名簿
 
    支部団体名   代表者  流派会派  所在地
 1 高砂拳友会   田中 健治 空手協会 宮城野区福田町
 2 協会 七ヶ浜   佐藤  達 空手協会 七ヶ浜町汐見台南
 3 協会 岩出山   新妻 光夫 空手協会 大崎市岩出山町字蛭沢
 4 協会 加美   本田 郁夫 空手協会 大崎市中新田町雑式ノ目大字大町
 5 協会 石巻中央  近藤 裕紀 空手協会 石巻市流留字一番囲
 6 石巻大翔会   遠藤 秀司 空手協会 石巻市山下町
 7 協会 渡波   小幡 勇一 空手協会 石巻市塩富町
 8 協会 石巻   鈴木 道男 空手協会 石巻市中里
 9 協会 牡鹿   峯井 康成 空手協会 石巻市垂水町
10 協会 矢本   木村 忠行 空手協会 石巻市桃生町神取字山畑
11 協会 黒川    辻田 新吉 空手協会 大和町吉岡字北原西
12 協会 岩沼   遠藤 俊明 空手協会 岩沼市桑原
13 協会 鳴瀬   加藤 智也 空手協会 栗原市築館源光
14 協会 蛇田   佐々木眞人 空手協会 石巻市蛇田字新下前沼
15 協会 涌谷   黒澤 哲哉 空手協会 涌谷町字長柄
16 大義館道場   高橋 義喜 空手協会 石巻市桃生町神取字屋敷
17 協会 仙台   山内 常由 空手協会 青葉区東照宮
18 協会 多賀城   大倉 克志 空手協会 多賀城市鶴ヶ谷
19 協会 気仙沼   成澤 誠一 空手協会 気仙沼市八日町
20 協会 築館   鈴木 和彦 空手協会 栗原市築館西小山
21 和道会 仙台   佐藤 道雄 和道会  太白区泉崎
22 和道会 柴田   堀内 孝一 和道会  柴田町北船岡
23 和道会 松山   木根内哲生 和道会  美里町二郷字高玉
24 和道会 石巻   佐々木千代隆 和道会  石巻市開成
25 和道会 工藤道場  工藤  章 和道会  東松島市赤井字南栄町
26 和道会 はさま  武川 秀和 和道会  登米市迫町佐沼中江
27 古川和道会   小川 康明 和道会  大崎市古川稲葉
28 けやき塾   熊谷 次郎 和道会  青葉区上杉
29 石巻明空会   武山 明博 和道会  石巻市広淵字牛頭
30 和道会 岩出山  山口 利広 和道会  大崎市岩出山池月字鵙目小森
31 利府誠道塾   三浦 智巳 和道会  石巻市門脇字青葉東
32 菊田道場   菊田 輝夫 和道会  登米市登米町寺池鉄砲町
33 和道会 名取支部  佐々木英彦 和道会  名取市美田園
34 剛柔会 名取(小斎道場) 小斎 則夫 剛柔会  名取市下余田字木戸
35 剛柔会 七郷(小斎道場) 佐藤 公俊 剛柔会  若林区荒井字堀口
36 剛柔会 角田   永沼 正喜 剛柔会  角田市梶賀字東
37 永澤道場   永澤 暎峰 剛柔会  大河原町金ケ瀬字町
38 津田道場   津田  清 剛柔会  大河原町大谷字鷺沼入
39 引地道場   引地東一郎 剛柔会  柴田町四日市場川名沢
40 勇志館   加藤 貴正 剛柔会  大河原町新桜町
41 宮城県糸東会   我妻  勇 糸東会  白石市旭町
42 白石糸東会   鈴木  明 糸東会  白石市郡山字観音崎
43 糸東会 登米   菅原 秀典 糸東会  登米市石越町東郷字口梨
44 日本空手松涛連盟 昇道館 小田 俊介 全空松  富谷町成田
45 古 空 会   須江 宏信 全空松  大崎市古川北町
46 SKI 角田   藤島 正弘 SKI  角田市岡字駅前南
47 SKI 丸森   高橋 一典 SKI  丸森町大内字小平内
48 JGKA村田   大槻 清之 JGKA 大河原町金ケ瀬字町
49 JGKA大河原  大槻 廣志 JGKA 太白区泉崎
50 JGKA蔵王   村上  涼 JGKA 蔵王町円田字森山
51 JGKA仙台   川村 廣志 JGKA 太白区東中田
52 JGKA柴田   大沢 輝夫 JGKA 太白区ひより台
53 JGKA白石   佐藤 優則 JGKA 大河原町金ヶ瀬字牛越
54 JGKA川崎   鈴木 雄一 JGKA 川崎町今宿字名乗沢
55 JGKA 泉   高田 尚志 JGKA 太白区冨田上野西
56 阿 部 塾   阿部 良樹 無所属  太白区青山
57 尚 志 会   浅井 尚弘 無所属  若林区中倉
58 国際沖縄剛柔流仙台  相沢 一夫 無所属  青葉区角五郎
59 全日本空手道剛柔流会 宮城 渡辺 浩二 無所属  栗原市栗駒町岩ケ崎上小路
60 安住空手道クラブ 玄幸館 安住 幸代 無所属  泉区北中山
61 武 真 会   櫻田 雅之 無所属  名取市那智が丘
62 NPO法人 日本教育空手協会 小野寺 脩 無所属  石巻市桃生町永井字道場
63 仙台教育空手   猪狩 徳博 無所属  塩釜市千賀の台
64 仙南カラテクラブ 輝桜館 玉手 輝明 無所属  角田市佐倉字上北原
65 仙台少年空手道 敬心会 大塚由喜子 無所属  太白区向山
66 仙台少年空手道 義心館 渡辺 義雄 無所属  太白区向山
67 拳 沁 房   大泉 正美 無所属  宮城野区田子字上
68 東北大学学友会空手道部 小畑征二郎 学連  名取市上余田字千刈田
69 東北学院大学工学部空手道部 吉川 英機 学連  多賀城市中央
70 仙台大学空手道部  阿部 芳吉 学連  柴田町船岡南2-2-18
71 東北福祉大学空手道部  阿部 晋二 学連  石巻市蛇田字東道下
72 東北学院大学   近藤 裕紀 学連  石巻市流留字一番囲
73 宮城県工業高等学校  安住 敏克 高体連  青葉区米ケ袋三丁目2-1
74 東北学院中学・高等学校 竹中 達哉 高体連  宮城野区小鶴字高野123-1
75 仙台城南高校空手道部・OB会 織田 達哉 高体連  太白区八木山松波町5-1
76 仙台育英学園高等学校  空手道部顧問 高体連  宮城野区宮城野二丁目4-1
77 聖和学園高等学校  半澤 恵里波 高体連  若林区木ノ下三丁目4番1号
78 聖ウルスラ学院英智高等学校 空手道部顧問 高体連  若林区一本杉町1-2
79 宮城県角田高等学校  空手道部顧問 高体連  角田市角田字牛館1
80 宮城県柴田農林高等学校 空手道部顧問 高体連  大河原町上川原7-2
81 宮城県石巻好文館高等学校 空手道部顧問 高体連  石巻市貞山三丁目4-1
82 宮城県石巻西高等学校  空手道部顧問 高体連  東松島市赤井字七反谷地27
83 宮城県水産高等学校  西村  健 高体連  石巻市宇田川町1-24
84 石巻市立桜坂高等学校  和地 淳悦 高体連  石巻市日和が丘二丁目11-8
85 宮城県中新田高等学校  内海 宜之 高体連  加美町字一本柳南28
86 宮城県黒川高等学校  牛坂 洋之 高体連  大和町吉岡字東柴崎62
87 大崎中央高等学校  高橋 昌全 高体連  大崎市古川福沼1-27-1
88 宮城県登米総合産業高等学校 藤原 貴典 高体連  登米市中田町上沼字北桜場223番地1
89 宮城県一迫商業高等学校 空手道部顧問 高体連  栗原市一迫町真坂字町東133
90 宮城県気仙沼高等学校  空手道部顧問 高体連  気仙沼市常楽130
<<宮城県空手道連盟>> 〒989-0203 宮城県空手道連白石市郡山字観音崎48-35
TEL:080-2801-0654 TEL:0224-25-5036 FAX:0224-25-5036